Ortsgerichte

Verzeichnis der Ortsgerichte des Amtsgerichtsbezirks Eschwege, Stand 11.11.2021

Ortsgericht

Zuständiger
Orts-/Stadtteil

Ortsgerichts-
Vorsteher/-in

Stellvertreter/-in

Bad Sooden-Allendorf

Stadt Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Ahrenberg
Ellershausen
Kleinvach
Oberrieden
Weiden
Dudenrode
Hilgershausen
Kammerbach
Orferode

Hans-Michael Ruess
Rosenstraße 11
37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Tel.: 05652 918897
E-Mail: michaelruess@gmx.de

Ludwig Gros
Lohbachweg 10
37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf

Berkatal

Frankershausen
Frankenhain
Hitzerode

Horst Umbach
Berkastr. 14
37297 Berkatal
Tel.: 05657 1551
E-Mail: umbach-horst@hotmail.de

Erhard Becker
Berkastr. 68
37297 Berkatal
Tel.: 05657 8310

Eschwege
Sprechstunden:
Dienstag:
16:00-17:30 Uhr
und nach Vereinbarung

Eschwege
Albungen
Eltmannshausen
Niddawitzhausen
Niederdünzebach
Niederhone
Oberdünezbach
Oberhone

Dr. Marita Kroneberger
Hospitalplatz 10
37269 Eschwege
Tel.: 05651 3354551
Mobil: 0177 5154053
Ortsgericht:
Tel.: 05651 304228
E-Mail: ortsgericht@eschwege-rathaus.de

Fritz-Dieter Kühnemund
Kasseler Str. 6
37269 Eschwege
Tel.: 05651 20664

Großalmerode

Stadt Großalmerode
Epterode
Laudenbach
Rommerode
Trubenhausen
Uengsterode
Weißenbach
Gutsbezirk Kaufunger
Wald

Wilfried Olk
Eichhofstraße 24
37247 Großalmerode
Tel.: 05604 1056
E-Mail: Wilfried.olk@web.de

Manfred Herrmann
Teichstraße 8
37247 Großalmerode

Herleshausen

Herleshausen
Altefeld
Archfeld
Breitzbach
Frauenborn
Holzhausen
Markershausen
Nesselröden
Unhausen
Willershausen
Wommen
 

Helmut Margraf
Kastanienweg 23
37293 Herleshausen
Tel.: 05654 1207
 

Matthias Wittich
Bahnhofstr. 19
37293 Herleshausen

 

Hess. Lichtenau

Stadt Hess. Lichtenau
Friedrichsbrück
Fürstenhagen
Hausen
Hollstein
Hopfelde
Küchen
Quentel
Reichenbach
Retterode
Velmeden
Walburg
Wickersrode

Helmut Fink
Am Töpfer 22
37235 Hess. Lichtenau
Tel.: 05656 225
E-Mail: Fink_helmut@t-online.de

Jürgen Strohwald
Westweg 20
37235 Hess. Lichtenau
Tel.: 05602 2884
Mobil: ​​​​​​0172 6792113
E-Mail: j.strohwald@t-online.de

Meinhard

Grebendorf
Frieda
Hitzelrode
Jestädt
Motzenrode
Neuerode
Schwebda

Horst Volkmar
Bernstal 16
37276 Meinhard
Tel.: 05651 50853
E-Mail: HVolkmar@t-online.de

Rolf Heuckeroth
Auf der Klenke 3
37276 Meinhard

Meißner

Abterode
Alberode
Germerode
Vockerode
Weidenhausen
Wellingerode
Wolfterode

Silke Sommermann
Allendorfer Weg 4
37290 Meißner
Tel.: 05657 7200
(dienstl. Tel.: 05651 3024718)
E-Mail: ortsgericht.meissner@gmail.com

Rainer Köhler
Wolfteröder Str. 18
37290 Meißner
Tel.: 05657 516

Neu Eichenberg

Berge
Eichenberg
Hebenshausen
Herrmannrode
Marzhausen

Wolfgang Fischer
Ringstr. 24
37249 Neu-Eichenberg
Tel.: 05542 4386
E-Mail: Wolfgang.Fischer@nexiu.de

Ottfried Linnenkohl
Zum Mainzer Rad 2
37249 Neu-Eichenberg
Tel.: 05542 3771

Ringgau

Netra
Datterode
Grandenborn
Lüderbach
Renda
Rittmannshausen
Röhrda

Berthold Küllmer
Kirchberg 2
37296 Ringgau
Tel.: 05659 863
E-Mail: berthold.kuellmer@t-online.de

Anke Schädel
Am Lindenplatz 7
37296 Ringgau
Tel.: 05659 1286
E-Mail: mschaedel@web.de

Sontra I

Sontra
Berneburg
Diemerode
Heyerode
Krauthausen
Lindenau
Mitterode
Stadthosbach
Thurnhosbach
Weißenborn

Fritz Kurz
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Str. 18
36205 Sontra
Tel.: 05653 226
E-Mail: fritzkurz@web.de

Andreas Schäfer
Weserstraße 21
36205 Sontra
Tel.: 05653 5718

Sontra II Wichmannshausen Rainer Jonas
Friedensstraße 13
36205 Sontra-Wichmannshausen
Tel.: 05658 923836
Mobil: 0172 2834385
E-Mail: rainer.jonas@t-online.de
Sontra III Blankenbach
Breitau
Ulfen
Wölfterode
Heinrich Gümpel
Rendaer Straße 5
36205 Sontra-Ulfen
Tel.: 05653 7278
E-Mail: heiguem@mail.de
Mangold, Elisabeth
Nentershäuser Str. 1
36205 Sontra
E-Mail: mangold.blankenbach@gmx.de
Waldkappel Waldkappel
Bischhausen
Burghofen
Eltmannsee
Friemen, Gehau
Harmuthsachsen
Hasselbach
Hetzerode
Kirchhosbach
Mäckelsdorf
Rechtebach
Rodebach, Schemmern
Stolzhausen
Günter Mengel
Goethestr. 35
37284 Waldkappel
Tel.: 05656 278
E-Mail: guenter.mengel@t-online.de
Heinrich Sennhenn
Küferweg 7
37284 Waldkappel
Tel.: 05656 4077
E-Mail: heinrich.sennhenn@t-online.de
Wanfried Wanfried
Altenburschla
Aue, Heldra
Völkershausen

Peter Feußner
Plouescatstr. 12
37281 Wanfried
Tel.: 05655 209
Mobil: 0171 1960399
E-Mail: peterfeussner@aol.com

Fischbach, Thomas
Schloßstr. 5
37281 Wanfried
Tel.: 05655 8648
Wehretal Reichensachsen
Hoheneiche
Langenhain
Oetmannshausen
Vierbach
Knud Angerhausen
Goethering 12
37287 Wehretal
Tel.: 05651 40118
E-Mail: knudang@t-online.de
Henkelmann, Hartmut
Goethering 29
37287 Wehretal
Tel.: 05651 4551
Weißenborn Weißenborn
Rambach
Erich Stenchly
Roter Rain 1
37299 Weißenborn
Tel.: 05659  1352
E-Mail: Erich.stenchly@t-online.de
Jörg Biehl
Burschlaer Feld 5
37299 Weißenborn
E-Mail: j-biehl@web.de
Witzenhausen I Stadt Witzenhausen
Ermschwerd
Neuseesen
Unterrieden
Wendershausen
Werleshausen
Fritz Kleinert
Rimbacher Str. 18
37214 Witzenhausen
Tel.: 05542 4748
E-Mail: ortsgericht@witzenhausen.de
Bernd Rode
Rötelrain 8 a
37215 Witzenhausen
Witzenhausen II Dohrenbach
Hundelshausen
Norbert Faber
Kirchstraße 37
37215 Witzenhausen
Tel.: 05542 1280
E-Mail: fabernorbert@aol.com
Johann Neiber
Eisfeld 3
37215 Witzenhausen
Witzenhausen III Ellingerode
Hubenrode
Kleinalmerode
Rossbach
Petra Dörfler-Feig
Stadtweg 14
37216 Witzenhausen
Tel.: 05542 911440
dienstlich:. 05651 3391125
E-Mail: doerfler_feig.ortsgericht3@yahoo.com
Carina Wach
Untere Bachstraße 12
37216 Witzenhausen
Tel.: 05542/72829
E-Mail: Carina.wach@arcor.de
Witzenhausen IV Albshausen
Berlepsch-Ellerode
Blickershausen
Gertenbach
Ziegenhagen
Dipl.-Ing
Hans-Werner Henze
Alte Brückenstraße 3
37218 Witzenhausen
Tel.: 05542 6877
E-Mail: h-w.henze@t-online.de
Günter Kellner
Ledergasse 10
37218 Witzenhausen
Tel.: 05542 2834