Schiedsamtsbezirke

Schiedspersonen in den Schiedsamtsbezirken

Schiedsamtsbezirk Schiedsperson stellvertr. Schiedsperson
Frielendorf

Allendorf/V.
Frielendorf
Gebersdorf
Großropperhausen
Lanertshausen
Lenderscheid
Leimsfeld
Leuderode
Linsingen
Obergrenzebach
Schönborn
Siebertshausen
Spieskappel
Todenhausen
Verna
Welcherod

Günter Wald
Erlenweg 11
34621 Frielendorf OT Leimsfeld
Telefon: +49 6691 3693
Jürgen Schäfer
Am Triesch 5
34621 Frielendorf
Telefon: +49 5684 7648
Gilserberg

Appenhain
Gilserberg
Heimbach
Itzenhain
Lischeid
Moischeid
Sachsenhausen
Schönau
Schönstein
Sebbeterode
Winterscheid

Hartmut Schleiter
Treysaer Str. 20
34630 Gilserberg
Herbert Röschl
Denkmalstraße 4
34630 Gilserberg
Telefon: +49 6696 692
Neukirchen

Asterode
Christerode
Hauptschwenda
Nausis
Neukirchen
Riebelsdorf
Rückershausen
Seigertshausen
Wincherod

Peter Jöckel
Hermann-Löns-Str. 20
34626 Neukirchen
Telefon: +49 6694 7145
Mobil: +49 172 3735629
Heike Schreiner
Ziegenhainer Straße 40
34626 Neukirchen
Telefon: +49 6694 910266
Oberaula

Friedigerode
Hausen
Ibra
Oberaula
Olberode
Wahlshausen

Irmtraud Baschnagel
Am Hang 7
36280 Oberaula
Telefon: +49 6628 919205
Martin Soller
Christeröder Weg 1
36280 Oberaula
Telefon: +49 6628 1464

Ottrau I
Ottrau
Immichenhain
Kleinropperhausen

Heinrich Ploch
Berfaer Straße 2
34633 Ottrau
Telefon: +49 6639 375

Henrik Allendorf
Lerchenweg 3a
34633 Ottrau
Ottrau II

Görzhain
Schorbach
Weißenborn

Günter Lotz
Vorm Loh 1
34633 Ottrau OT Weißenborn
Telefon: +49 6628 8281

Horst Bernhardt
Am Reifenberg 22
34633 Ottrau OT Schorbach
Telefon: +49 6628 507
Schrecksbach

Schrecksbach
Holzburg
Röllshausen
Salmshausen
Schönberg
Trockenbach

Dieter Friedrich
Hainackerstraße 11
34637 Schrecksbach
Telefon: +49 6698 1358 
Bernd Heinz Jung
Hainackerstraße 9
34637 Schrecksbach

Schwalmstadt I
Treysa
Dittershausen
Florshain
Frankenhain
Rommershausen
Wiera

Dieter Dötenbier
Marktplatz 14
34613 Schwalmstadt
OT Treysa
Volker Paschke
Am Roten Born 17
4613 Schwalmstadt
OT Treysa
Schwalmstadt II

Ziegenhain
Allendorf
Ascherode
Michelsberg
Niedergrenzebach
Rörshain
Trutzhain

N.N. Norbert Schidleja
Jägerndorfer Straße 9
34613 Schwalmstadt
Schwarzenborn

Schwarzenborn
Grebenhagen

Friedhelm Kuhl
Hauptstraße 1
34639 Schwarzenborn OT Grebenhagen
Telefon: +49 5686 1298
Jochen Streck
Gässchen 1
34639 Schwarzenborn
Telefon: +49 5686 1355
Willingshausen

Willingshausen
Merzhausen
Wasenberg
Loshausen
Steina
Leimbach
Ransbach
Zella
Gungelshausen

Helmut Bach
Leimbacher Weg 34
34628 Willingshausen
Jens Stadelmann
Rietweg 10
34628 Willingshausen
Telefon: +49 6697 1526
Mobil: +49 173 9366435

Stand 18.05.2021