Kontaktdaten der Schiedsämter

Bad Soden am Taunus
Eppstein
Glashütten im Taunus
Kelkheim am Taunus
Königstein im Taunus
Kronberg im Taunus
Schmitten
Schwalbach am Taunus
Weilrod

Stand November 2015
Schiedsamt Bad Soden I
Schiedsfrau
Karin Matthews
Am Carlusbaum 10, 65812 Bad Soden a. Ts.
Tel.: 06196 9213943
Stellvertreter
Andreas Janssen
Gluckstraße 27, 65812 Bad Soden a. Ts.
Schiedsamt  Bad Soden II (Altenhain)
Schiedsmann
Paul Beck
Im Alten Grund 7, 65812 Bad Soden a. Ts.
Tel.: 06174 3586
Schiedsamt Bad Soden III (Neuenhain)
Schiedsfrau
Erika Völkel
Königsteiner Str. 134 a, 65812 Bad Soden a. Ts.
Tel.: 06196 22704
Stellvertreter
Paul Beck
Im Alten Grund 7, 65812 Bad Soden a. Ts.
Tel.: 06174 3586
Schiedsamt Eppstein 
Schiedsfrau
Ute Förster
Zum Kohlwaldfeld 6, 65817 Eppstein
Tel.: 06198 7685 o. 0152 28942861
Stellvertreterin
Krista Schacke
Weingasse 26,
65817 Eppstein
Schiedsamt Glashütten I
Schiedsfrau
Beate Löber-Kieslich
Friedhofstraße 4 A, 61479 Glashütten/Taunus
Tel.: 06082 930001 oder 0178 1602105
Stellvertreterin
Susanne Conrad
Zur Herrnwiese 22 A, 61479 Glashütten/Taunus
Schiedsamt Kelkheim
Schiedsfrau
Monika Hilkert-Hübner
Brunhildenstr. 10, 65779 Kelkheim/Taunus
Tel.: 06195-64633
Stellvertreterin
Beate Schwörer
Unter den Kiefern 1 c, 65779 Kelkheim/Taunus
Schiedsamt Königstein I
Schiedsfrau
Claudia Marsch
Mammolshainer Weg 5, 61462 Königstein i. Ts.
Tel.: 06174/1664
Stellvertreter
Andreas Noack
Scharderhohlweg 6, 61462 Königstein i. Ts.
Schiedsamt Königstein II (Falkenstein, Mammolshain)
Schiedsmann
Andreas Noack
Scharderhohlweg 6, 61462 Königstein i. Ts.
Tel.: 06174 21129
Stellvertreter
Marcus Schmitt
An den Eichen 5a, 61462 Königstein i. Ts.
Schiedsamt Königstein IV (Schneidhain)
Schiedsmann
Marcus Schmitt
An den Eichen 5a, 61462 Königstein i. Ts.
Tel.: 06174 203181, Fax: 06174 203182    
Stellvertreterin
Claudia Marsch
Mammolshainer Weg 5, 61462 Königstein i. Ts.
Tel.: 06174/1664
Schiedsamt Kronberg I
Schiedsfrau
Angelika Söllhuber Kretzer
Am Guaitapark 2, 61476 Kronberg i. Ts.
Tel.: 06173 322197
Stellvertreterin
Ilka Maria Blumberg
Friedrichstr. 16, 61476 Kronberg i. Ts.
Schiedsamt Kronberg II (Oberhöchstadt)
Schiedsmann
Arnold Willnat
Kastanienstr. 14, 61476 Kronberg i. Ts.
Tel.: 06173 966465
E-Mail: schiedsamt-kronberg-ii@email.de
Stellvertreter
Michael Zahnert
Tannenweg 28, 61476 Kronberg i. Ts.
Schiedsamt Schmitten 
Schiedsmann
Thomas Willroth 
Im Gründchen 18, 61389 Schmitten 
Tel.: 06084 5763
Mobil: 0177 7171000
Stellvertreterin
Anja Simons
Hauptstraße 8, 61389 Schmitten
Tel.: 06082 4630616
Schiedsamt Schwalbach I
Schiedsfrau
Sabine Felloussi
Thüringer Str. 10, 65824 Schwalbach a. Ts.
Tel.: 0157-58303469
Stellvertreterin
Anette Rohrbach
Bremer Straße 2, 65824 Schwalbach a. Ts.
Schiedsamt Schwalbach II
Schiedsmann
Heinrich Goedecke
Danziger Str. 14, 65824 Schwalbach a. Ts.
Tel.: 06196 82021
Stellvertreterin
Anette Rohrbach
Bremer Straße 2, 65824 Schwalbach a. Ts.
Schiedsamt Weilrod
Schiedsmann 
Kim Meinke
Langstr. 21, 61276 Weilrod
Tel.: 06083-620
Stellvertreter
Karl-Heinrich Kruse
Laubacher Str. 16 a, 61276 Weilrod
Tel.: 0171-6262157