Schiedsämter

Schiedsamt Schiedsfrau / Schiedsmann Vertreterin / Vertreter
Bad Camberg I Stephan Herber
65520 Bad Camberg
Marktplatz 9
Telefon: +49 6434 1393
Helmut Thuy
Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 6
65520 Bad Camberg
Telefon: +49 6434 6264
Bad Camberg II
(Dombach)
Hermann Jäger
65520 Bad Camberg-Dombach
Forsthausstr. 10
Telefon: +49 6434 4519
Günter Rill
Am Fasanengarten 6
65520 Bad Camberg
Telefon: +49 6434 4569
Bad Camberg III
(Erbach)
Silke Wozniak
Paulsgasse 3a
65520 Bad Camberg
Christian Sell
Am Walberstück 22
65520 Bad Camberg
Bad Camberg IV
(Oberselters)
Manfred Bös
65520 Bad Camberg
Quellenweg 23 a
Telefon: +49 6483 7070
Hubert Seck
Johannes-Luth-Str. 31
65520 Bad Camberg
Bad Camberg V
(Schwickershausen)
Stefan Sahl jun.
Heiligenwaldstraße 6
65520 Bad Camberg-Schwickershausen
Jürgen Mitter
Auf der Steinrutsch 22
65520 Bad Camberg-Schwickershausen
Telefon: +49 6434 904782
Bad Camberg VI
(Würges)
Hans Joachim Haßler
65520 Bad Camberg-Würges
Odenwaldstr. 18
Telefon: +49 6434 8582
Helmut Jedmowski
Schulstr. 39
65520 Bad Camberg
Telefon: +49 6434 4540
Brechen Niederbrechen, Oberbrechen, Werschau Gottlieb Schmitt
Unter den Eichen 8
65611 Brechen
Telefon: +49 6438 3804
Ester Renzel
Rosenstr. 11
65611 Brechen
Dornburg
(Dorndorf-Frickhofen, Wilsenroth, Thalheim, Langendernbach)
Axel Fröhlich
Telefon: +49 6436 941197
Elbtal Christian Berls
65627 Elbtal
Am Steinchen 21
Telefon: +49 6436 4776
Petra Gruner
65627 Elbtal
Frickhofener Str. 14
Mobil: +49 177 6822415
Elz Karl-Heinz Meister
65604 Elz
Telefon: +49 6431 591688
Dieter Geberzahn
65604 Elz
Auf der Offheimer Höhe 21
Telefon: +49 6431 529381
Hadamar I
(Niederweyer)
Volker Mari
65589 Hadamar
Franz-Alfred-Muth-Straße 16
Telefon: +49 6433 70856
Loni Trosch
65589 Hadamar
Franz-Alfred-Muth-Straße 54
Telefon: +49 6433 1717
Mobil: +49 170 1854629
Hadamar II
(Oberweyer)
Oliver Jugelt
65589 Hadamar
Schäferstr. 12
Telefon: +49 6433 946997
Ralph Stübinger
Oberdorfstr. 10
65589 Hadamar-Oberweyer
Mobil: +49 176 80890996
Hadamar III
(Oberzeuzheim)
Christian Brötz
65589 Hadamar
Gartenstr. 5 a
David Bruchmüller
Hadamar IV
(Niederzeuzheim)
Dr. Jörg Rau
65589 Hadamar-Niederzeuzheim
Bahnhofstr. 2
Telefon: +49 6433 3637
Karl-Peter Brühl
65589 Hadamar
Große Wiese 22
Telefon: +49 6433 4451
Hadamar V
(Steinbach)
Lothar Leinz
65589 Hadamar-Steinbach
Kapellenstraße 6
Telefon: +49 6433 4612
Mobil: +49 172 6275258
Antje Roth
65589 Hadamar-Steinbach
Langstr. 5
Telefon: +49 6433 944644
Hünfelden I
(Dauborn u. Neesbach)
Helmut Ott
65597 Hünfelden
Langgasse 41
Hünfelden II
(Kirberg u. Ohren)
Willi Elter
Kontaktdaten über:Gemeinde Hünfelden
Le-Thillay-Platz
65597 Hünfelden
Telefon: +49 6438 838 - 0
E-Mail: gemeinde@huenfelden.de
Hünfelden III
(Mensfelden, Heringen u. Nauheim)
Frank Semmelroth
65597 Hünfelden
Hauptstraße 55
Mobil: +49 171 3109529
Limburg I
(Limburg, Dietkirchen, Eschhofen, Lindenholzhausen)
Stefan Becker
Annastr. 18
65549 Limburg a. d. Lahn
Telefon: +49 6431 215850
Marius Schmitt-Homann
Lindenstr. 10
65551 Limburg-Lindenholzhausen
Telefon: +49 6431 5105300
Limburg II (Ahlbach) Hubert Engel
65554 Limburg a. d. Lahn
Bergstraße 12
Telefon: +49 6433 4955
Jens Bender
65554 Limburg
Urselthaler Weg 4
Limburg V (Linter)

Hermann Macht
65550 Limburg-Linter
Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 4
Telefon: +49 6431 42915
Telefax: +49 6431 408821

 Christa Mihm-Seipelt
65550 Limburg-Linter
Enger Weg 1
Telefon: +49 6431 42257
Limburg VII (Staffel, Offheim) Dr. Manfred Diefenbach
65555 Limburg-Offheim
Obergasse 1
Telefon: +49 6431 9091871
Runkel, Schadeck, Steeden, Wirbelau Hofen, Eschenau, Ennerich, Arfurt Jan Kasiske
Schloßstr. 35
65594 Runkel
Mobil: 0172 6076913
Eberhard Bremser
65594 Runkel
Niederbrecher Weg 1 a
Telefon: +49 6482 378
Selters
(Niederselters, Eisenbach, Münster, Haintchen)
Claudia Klöckner
Taunusstr. 46
65618 Selters
Telefon: +49 6483 2468052
E-Mail: schiedsamt.selters@ gmx.de
Waldbrunn I
(Ellar, Lahr)
Hans-Peter Wagner
65620 Waldbrunn-Lahr
Blumenstraße 11
Telefon: +49 6479 1876
Mobil: +49 0171 5436344
Birgitta Debus-Kaltz
65620 Waldbrunn-Lahr
Ringstraße 13
Waldbrunn II
(Fussingen)
Hans Jürgen Kundermann
65620 Waldbrunn-Fussingen
Tannenweg 16
Telefon: +49 6479 1403
Thomas Erler
65620 Waldbrunn-Fussingen
Hausener Str. 5
Waldbrunn III
(Hausen)
Mallabré, André
65620 Waldbrunn-Hausen
Friedhofstr. 7

Tanja Sauder
65620 Waldbrunn
Am Lindenberg 25

Waldbrunn IV
(Hintermeilingen)
Martin Henneberg
Wiesenstraße 20
65620 Waldbrunn
Telefon: +49 6479 2479743
Jürgen Kratzheller
65620 Waldbrunn-Hintermeilingen
Wiesenstr. 8
Telefon: +49 6479 2205

Stand 23.06.2022