Schiedsämter

Schiedsamt Schiedsfrau/Schiedsmann Vertreterin/Vertreter
Bad Camberg I Stephan Herber
65520 Bad Camberg
Marktplatz 9
Tel.: 06434 1393
Helmut Thuy
Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 6
65520 Bad Camberg
Tel.: 06434 6264
Bad Camberg II
(Dombach)
Hermann Jäger
65520 Bad Camberg-Dombach
Forsthausstr. 10
Tel.: Tel.: 06434 4519
Günter Rill
Am Fasanengarten 6
65520 Bad Camberg
Tel.: 06434 4569
Bad Camberg III
(Erbach)
Dr. Rudolf Bamberger
65520 Bad Camberg-Erbach
Erlenbachstr. 45
Tel.: Tel.: 06434 8234
Silke Wozniak
Heinrich-Held-Straße 14
65520 Bad Camberg
Tel.: 06434 5414
Bad Camberg IV
(Oberselters)
Manfred Bös
65520 Bad Camberg
Quellenweg 23a
Tel.: 06483 7070
Hubert Seck
Johannes-Luth-Str. 31
65520 Bad Camberg
Bad Camberg V
(Schwickershausen)
Ottmar Sahl
Am Hartweg 1
65520 Bad Camberg-Schwickershausen
Tel.: 06434 1049
Jürgen Mitter
Auf der Steinrutsch 22
65520 Bad Camberg-Schwickershausen
Tel.: 06434 904782
Bad Camberg VI
(Würges)
Hans Joachim Haßler
65520 Bad Camberg-Würges
Odenwaldstr. 18
Tel.: 06434 8582
Helmut Jedmowski
Schulstr. 39
65520 Bad Camberg
Tel.: 06434 4540
BrechenNiederbrechen, Oberbrechen, Werschau Uwe Weise
65611 Brechen-Werschau
Tel.: 06438 2158
Gottlieb Schmitt
65611 Brechen
Unter den Eichen 8
Tel.: 06438 3804
Dornburg
(Dorndorf-Frickhofen, Wilsenroth, Thalheim, Langendernbach)
Axel Fröhlich
Tel.: 06436 941197
Elbtal Christian Berls
65627 Elbtal
Am Steinchen 21
Tel.: 06436 4776
Petra Gruner
65627 Elbtal
Frickhofener Str. 14
Tel.: 0177 6822415
Elz Karl-Heinz Meister
65604 Elz
Tel.: 06431 591688
Dieter Geberzahn
65604 Elz
Auf der Offheimer Höhe 21
Tel.: 06431 529381
Hadamar I
(Niederweyer)
Volker Mari
65589 Hadamar
Franz-Alfred-Muth-Straße 16
Tel.: 06433 70856
Loni Trosch
65589 Hadamar
Franz-Alfred-Muth-Straße 54
Tel.: 06433 1717, 0170 1854629
Hadamar II
(Oberweyer)
Oliver Jugelt
65589 Hadamar
Schäferstr. 12
Tel.: 06433 946997
Ralph Stübinger
Oberdorfstr. 10
65589 Hadamar-Oberweyer
Tel.: 0176 80890996
Hadamar III
(Oberzeuzheim)
Christian Brötz
65589 Hadamar
Gartenstr. 5 a
David Bruchmüller
Hadamar IV
(Niederzeuzheim)
Dr. Jörg Rau
65589 Hadamar-Niederzeuzheim
Bahnhofstr. 2
Tel.: 06433 3637
Karl-Peter Brühl
65589 Hadamar
Große Wiese 22
Tel.: 06433 4451
Hadamar V
(Steinbach)
Lothar Leinz
65589 Hadamar-Steinbach
Kapellenstraße 6
Tel.: 06433 4612, 0172 6275258
Antje Roth
65589 Hadamar-Steinbach
Langstr. 5
Tel.: 06433 944644
Hünfelden I
(Dauborn u. Neesbach)
Helmut Ott
65597 Hünfelden
Langgasse 41
Hünfelden II
(Kirberg u. Ohren)
Willi Elter
Kontaktdaten über:Gemeinde Hünfelden
Le-Thillay-Platz
65597 Hünfelden
Tel.: 06438 838-0
E-Mail: gemeinde@huenfelden.de
Hünfelden III
(Mensfelden, Heringen u. Nauheim)
Frank Semmelroth
65597 Hünfelden
Hauptstraße 55
Tel.: 0171 3109529
Limburg I
(Limburg, Dietkirchen, Eschhofen, Lindenholzhausen)
Stefan Becker
Annastr. 18
65549 Limburg a. d. Lahn
Tel.: 06431 215850
Marius Schmitt-Homann
Lindenstr. 10
65551 Limburg-Lindenholzhausen
Tel.: 06431 5105300
Limburg II (Ahlbach) Hubert Engel
65554 Limburg a. d. Lahn
Bergstraße 12
Tel.: 06433 4955
Jens Bender
65554 Limburg
Urselthaler Weg 4
Limburg V (Linter)

Hermann Macht
65550 Limburg-Linter
Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 4
Tel.: 06431 42915
Fax: 06431 408821

Christa Mihm-Seipelt
65550 Limburg-Linter
Enger Weg 1
06431 42257
Limburg VII (Staffel, Offheim) Dr. Manfred Diefenbach
65555 Limburg-Offheim
Obergasse 1
Tel.: 06431 9091871
Manfred Schuster
65556 Limburg-Staffel
Landweg 2
Runkel, Schadeck, Steeden, Wirbelau Hofen, Eschenau, Ennerich, Arfurt Jan Kasiske
Schloßstr. 35
65594 Runkel
Tel.: 0172 6076913
Eberhard Bremser
65594 Runkel
Niederbrecher Weg 1a
Tel.: 06482 378
Selters
(Niederselters, Eisenbach, Münster, Haintchen)
Michael Gros
65618 Selters
Brunnenstr. 46
Tel.: 06483 912264
Kurt Dietrich
65618 Selters-Münster
Am Berg 18
Tel.: 06483 7358
Waldbrunn I
(Ellar, Lahr)
Hans-Peter Wagner
65620 Waldbrunn-Lahr
Blumenstraße 11
Tel.: 0171 5436344, 06479 1876
Birgitta Debus-Kaltz
65620 Waldbrunn-Lahr
Ringstraße 13
Waldbrunn II
(Fussingen)
Hans Jürgen Kundermann
65620 Waldbrunn-Fussingen
Tannenweg 16
Tel.: 06479 1403
Thomas Erler
65620 Waldbrunn-Fussingen
Hausener Str. 5
Waldbrunn III
(Hausen)
Hans-Werner Schuld
65620 Waldbrunn-Hausen
Schulstraße 5
Tel.: 06436 6555
Mallabré, André
65620 Waldbrunn-Hausen
Friedhofstr. 7
Waldbrunn IV
(Hintermeilingen)
Martin Henneberg
Wiesenstraße 20
65620 Waldbrunn
Tel.: 06479 2479743
Jürgen Kratzheller
65620 Waldbrunn-Hintermeilingen
Wiesenstr. 8
Tel.: 06479 2205

Stand 07.12.2020