Ortsgerichte

Ortsgericht Ortsgerichtsvorstand Stellvertretung

Hünstetten I
Ortsteile:

  • Görsroth
  • Kesselbach
  • Oberlibbach

Irmfried Pfuhl
Talstraße 20
65510 Hünstetten-Kesselbach
Telefon: +49 6126 4137

Görsroth:
Ottokar Leukel
Forellenhof 1
65510 Hünstetten-Görsroth
Telefon: +49 6126 2420

Oberlibbach:
Werner Ernst
Untergasse 4
65510 Hünstetten-Görsroth
Telefon: +49 6128 72601

Hünstetten II
Ortsteile:

  • Limbach
  • Strinz-Trinitatis
  • Wallbach

Stefanie Sürth
Höhenstraße 2
65510 Hünstetten-Limbach
Telefon: +49 6126 6235
E-Mail: ortsgericht.huenstetten2@gmail.com

Marion Hofmann
Steinbachstraße 11
65510 Hünstetten-Strinz-Trinitatis
Telefon: +49 6126 6579

Hünstetten III
Ortsteile:

  • Bechtheim
  • Beuerbach
  • Ketternschwalbach
Gerhard Müller
Im Geisengraben 2
65510 Hünstetten-Bechtheim
Telefon: +49 6438 921865

Ketternschwalbach:
Robert Schneider
Langgasse 21
65510 Hünstetten-Ketternschwalbach
Telefon: +49 6438 2818
Gudrun Gruber
Neumühlstr. 22
65510 Hünstetten-Beuerbach

Hünstetten IV
Ortsteil:

  • Wallrabenstein

Udo Reuter
Am Pfingstberg 1
65510 Hünstetten-Wallrabenstein
Telefon: +49 6126 52495

Wolfgang Gerhard
Gartenfeldweg 25
65510 Hünstetten-Wallrabenstein
Telefon: +49 6126 1296

Idstein I
Stadtteile:

  • Dasbach
  • Idstein
  • Lenzhahn
Frank Herfurth
Friedensstraße 43
65510 Idstein
Telefon: +49 6126 70645 
Gerhard Dernbecher
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 42
65510 Idstein

Idstein II
Stadtteile:

  • Walsdorf
  • Wörsdorf
Felix Hartmann
Querstraße 14
65519 Idstein-Walsdorf
Telefon: +49 6434 8915

Wörsdorf:
Tanja Reinhardt
Blindegasse 20
65510 Idstein-Wörsdorf
Telefon: +49 178 2979429

Idstein III
Stadtteile:

  • Heftrich
  • Kröftel
  • Nieder-Oberrod

Norbert Schwarz
Feldbergstraße 20
65510 Idstein-Kröftel
Telefon: +49 6082 2709

Heftrich:
Franz Ludwig Fischer
Wiesenweg 2a
65510 Idstein-Heftrich
Telefon: +49 6126 56789

Idstein IV
Stadtteile:

  • Ehrenbach
  • Eschenhahn
  • Niederauroff
  • Oberauroff
Jürgen Schnell
Am Wiesengrund 6
65510 Idstein-Oberauroff
Telefon: +49 6126 1318
Peter Basler
Am Wiesengrund 8 B
65510 Idstein-Oberauroff

Niedernhausen  I
Ortsteile:

  • Königshofen
  • Niedernhausen
Michael Rodschinka
Im alten Rod 2
65527 Niedernhausen
Telefon: +49 6127 78217
Franz Krämer
Fichtenstr. 11
65527 Niedernhausen
Telefon: +49 6126 3529

Niedernhausen II
Ortsteil:

  • Oberjosbach
Winfried Kilb
Fasanenweg 6
65527 Niedernhausen-Oberjosbach
Telefon: +49 6127 2817
Harald Jost
Weidenstraße 13
65527 Niedernhausen
Telefon: +49 6127 704989

Niedernhausen III
Ortsteile:

  • Engenhahn
  • Niederseelbach
  • Oberseelbach
Werner Obenland
Gartenfeldstraße 12
65527 Niedernhausen-Engenhahn
Telefon: +49 6128 72980

Oberseelbach:
Martin Brömser
Hohe-Kanzel-Str. 7
65527 Niedernhausen
Telefon: +49 6127 991511

Waldems I
Ortsteile:

  • Bermbach
  • Esch
  • Niederems-Reinborn
Hartmut Guckes
An den Gärten 8
65529 Waldems-Bermbach
Telefon: +49 6126 52642

Bermbach:
Andreas Richter
Schwalbacher Str. 15
65529 Walems-Esch
Telefon: +49 173 3407851

Niederems-Reinborn:
Carsten Müller
Schönwaldstr. 10
65529 Waldems-Niederems
Telefon: +49 6087 1312

Waldems II
Ortsteile:

  • Reichenbach
  • Steinfischbach
  • Wüstems
Manfred Liebchen
Flachsgartenstraße 1
65529 Waldems-Steinfischbach
Telefon: +49 6087 1044
 
Reichenbach:
Elke Petersen
Wüstemser Weg 41
65529 Waldems-Reichenbach
Telefon: +49 6087 662

Wüstems:
Hartmut Hörnig
Auf der Lai 1a
 65529 Waldems

Stand 03.05.2022